skip navigation
Mobile Team ID: 2354802

Ironwood Plastics U14 Bantam

Regular Season 2018-2019
2018-2019 x Regular Season

Sunday November 11, 2018

IP

2

Park Falls

1

Sunday November 11, 2018

IP

5

Park Falls

2

Sunday November 18, 2018

Marquette Eagle Mine

1

IP

5

Sunday November 18, 2018

Marquette Eagle Mine

2

IP

9

Sunday November 25, 2018

IP

2

Rhinelander

5

Sunday November 25, 2018

IP

6

Rhinelander

4

Saturday December 01, 2018

Calumet

0

IP

7

Saturday December 01, 2018

Calumet

2

IP

5

Sunday December 02, 2018

IP

2

DC Everest

4

Sunday December 02, 2018

IP

3

DC Everest

2

Friday December 07, 2018

IP

2

Escanaba

5

Saturday December 08, 2018

IP

1

Marquette Eagle Mine

3

Saturday December 08, 2018

IP

5

Copper Country AFM

3

Sunday December 09, 2018

IP

0

Newberry/Munising

5

Saturday December 15, 2018

Iron Range

2

IP

5

Saturday December 15, 2018

Iron Range

4

IP

9

Saturday December 22, 2018

Escanaba

3

IP

2

Saturday December 22, 2018

Escanaba

3

IP

1

Sunday December 23, 2018

IP

3

Superior

6

Sunday December 23, 2018

IP

2

Superior

4

Saturday December 29, 2018

Manistique

2

IP

5

Saturday December 29, 2018

Manistique

2

IP

5

Saturday January 05, 2019

Park Falls

1

IP

6

Saturday January 05, 2019

Park Falls

0

IP

7

Sunday January 06, 2019

IP

7

KBay

1

Sunday January 06, 2019

IP

3

KBay

2

Saturday January 19, 2019

IP

Marquette G&S Roofing

Saturday January 19, 2019

Marquette G&S Roofing

IP

Sunday January 20, 2019

Newberry/Munising

IP

Sunday January 20, 2019

IP

Newberry/Munising

Saturday January 26, 2019

Copper Country AFM

IP

Saturday January 26, 2019

Copper Country AFM

IP

Sunday January 27, 2019

Rhinelander

IP

Sunday January 27, 2019

Rhinelander

IP

Saturday February 02, 2019

KBay

IP

Saturday February 02, 2019

KBay

IP

Sunday February 03, 2019

IP

Calumet

Sunday February 03, 2019

IP

Calumet

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Nov 11
W
@ Park Falls
Park Falls Recreation Arena, North 3rd Avenue, Park Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
W
@ Park Falls
Park Falls Recreation Arena, North 3rd Avenue, Park Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 18
W
Marquette Eagle Mine
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 18
W
Marquette Eagle Mine
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 25
L
@ Rhinelander
Rhinelander Ice Association Youth, East Timber Drive, Rhinelander, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 25
W
@ Rhinelander
Rhinelander Ice Association Youth, East Timber Drive, Rhinelander, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
W
Calumet
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
W
Calumet
FINAL
Sun Dec 2
L
@ DC Everest
Greenheck Field House, Alderson Street, Schofield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 2
W
@ DC Everest
Greenheck Field House, Alderson Street, Schofield, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 7
L
@ Escanaba
Marquette Lakeview Arena, East Fair Avenue, Marquette, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
L
@ Marquette Eagle Mine
Marquette Lakeview Arena, East Fair Avenue, Marquette, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
W
@ Copper Country AFM
Marquette Lakeview Arena, East Fair Avenue, Marquette, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 9
L
@ Newberry/Munising
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
W
Iron Range
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
W
Iron Range
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 22
L
Escanaba
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 22
L
Escanaba
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 23
L
@ Superior
Superior Ice Arena, Oakes Avenue, Superior, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 23
L
@ Superior
Superior Ice Arena, Oakes Avenue, Superior, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 29
W
Manistique
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 29
W
Manistique
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
W
Park Falls
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
W
Park Falls
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
W
@ KBay
Baraga, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
W
@ KBay
Baraga, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 19 -
@ Marquette G&S Roofing
Marquette Lakeview Arena, East Fair Avenue, Marquette, MI, USA
1:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 19 -
Marquette G&S Roofing
Marquette Lakeview Arena, East Fair Avenue, Marquette, MI, USA
4:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 20 -
Newberry/Munising
Alger Centennial Ice Arena, East Varnum Street, Munising, MI, USA
8:00 AM CST
Sun Jan 20 -
@ Newberry/Munising
Alger Centennial Ice Arena, East Varnum Street, Munising, MI, USA
12:30 PM CST
Sat Jan 26 -
Copper Country AFM
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
10:00 AM CST
Sat Jan 26 -
Copper Country AFM
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
1:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 27 -
Rhinelander
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
10:00 AM CST
Sun Jan 27 -
Rhinelander
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
2:30 PM CST
Sat Feb 2 -
KBay
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
11:30 AM CST
Sat Feb 2 -
KBay
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, E4972 Jackson Rd, Ironwood, MI, USA
2:30 PM CST
Sun Feb 3 -
@ Calumet
Calumet Colosseum, Red Jacket Road, Calumet, MI, USA
11:00 AM CST
Sun Feb 3 -
@ Calumet
Calumet Colosseum, Red Jacket Road, Calumet, MI, USA
2:00 PM CST